Return to study ST001287 main page

Analysis: HILIC NEGATIVE ION MODE/Succinate set1

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
SUCCINIC ACIDSuccinic acidME3023481110-14.46117.0188


Analysis: HILIC NEGATIVE ION MODE/Succinate set2

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
ALPHA-KETOGLUTARATEOxoglutaric acidME30235451-14.611145.0137
CITRATE/ISOCITRATECitric acid/Isocitric acidME302355311-15.4191.0192
MALATEMalic acidME302353525-14.5133.0137
OLEIC ACIDOleic acidME302350445639-3.469281.248
PALMITIC ACIDPalmitic acidME302351985-3.618255.233
STEARIC ACIDStearic acidME3023495281-3.386283.264
TAURINETaurineME3023521123-8.194124.0068


  logo