Return to study ST001711 main page

Analysis: GC UNSPECIFIED ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
2-OH-Butanoic Acid-ME399229--8.24254285714285131.090886144165
3-OH-Benzoic Acid-ME399230--11.5031626984127267.082767102632
3-OH-Butanoic Acid-ME399231--8.57439952380951191.091384678485
5-OH-1H-Indole-3-Acetic Acid-ME399232--14.8353119047619290.140436660564
AlanineAlanineME399233--7.99571555555555190/116/191
Arachidonic acidArachidonic acidME399234--15.504896984126991.0544680134783
AsparagineAsparagineME399235--12.0958257142857231.129592166387
Aspartic AcidAspartic acidME399236--11.2073379365079232.118636056854
CholesterolCholesterolME399237--17.7195573015872458.39530359009
Citric acidCitric acidME399238--12.9035417460317273.09881888708
Decanoic acidCapric acidME399239--10.8255019047619229.163473882606
FructoseFructoseME399240--13.1673119047618307.158240468477
Fumaric AcidFumaric acidME399241--10.0929090476189245.067361904726
Glutamic AcidGlutamic acidME399242--11.8094655555555246.134857579388
GlutamineGlutamineME399243--12.6722079365079156.084798841863
Glycerol-3-Psn-Glycero-3-phosphateME399244--12.5944647619047299.072906102247
GlycineGlycineME399245--9.75433047619048248.132585708107
Indole-3-Latic Acid-ME399246--14.6420917460317202.102386498869
Indole-3-Propionic Acid3-Indolepropionic acidME399247--14.2384849206349202.102157341696
IsoleucineIsoleucineME399248--9.66219936507933218.103955987838
Lactic AcidLactic acidME399249--7.51108587301583191.092145241775
LeucineLeucineME399250--9.50213857142857158.13590706843
Linoleic AcidLinoleic acidME399251--14.8323784126984337.257105041132
LysineLysineME399252--13.4447446031745156.118953076923
Malic AcidMalic acidME399253--11.00585245.069796906451
MethionineMethionineME399254--11.2008055555555176.092345993486
Oleic AcidOleic acidME399255--14.8580293650793339.27264266422
Palmitic AcidPalmitic acidME399256--14.0714826984126313.259180590118
PhenylalaninePhenylalanineME399257--11.8537641269841218.103622104565
ProlineProlineME399258--9.69069000000002142.104781929697
SerineSerineME399259--10.1522571428571218.103055138357
Stearic AcidStearic acidME399260--14.972529047619341.288741987332
Succinic AcidSuccinic acidME399261--9.82879253968256247.083346662379
ThreonineThreonineME399262--10.327273015873219.111373966115
TyrosineTyrosineME399263--13.530439047619218.105010231884
ValineValineME399264--9.0480507936508144.119603652107


  logo