Return to study ST002427 main page

Analysis: Reversed phase POSITIVE ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
"1,2-Dihydroxynaphthalene-6-sulfonic acid"-ME57591214931154-6.145474.06891
"2,6-Dihydroxyphenylacetic acid"-ME575893349210099-5.89402.10016
2-Aminobenzyl alcohol-ME57586069331-5.484357.12335
2-Aminooctanoic acid2-Aminooctanoic acidME57588569522-7.14393.18463
"(2R,3R,4R)-2-Amino-4-hydroxy-3-methylpentanoic ac...-ME575879354197-3.034381.14798
"3,4-Dihydroxybenzylamine"3,4-DihydroxybenzylamineME57587591623-4.692373.11969
"3,4-Dihydroxystyrene"3,4-DihydroxystyreneME575921151398-10.219302.08551
3-Amino-2-piperidone3-Amino-2-piperidoneME5758535200225-3.554348.13815
"4-(1,1,3,3-Tetramethylbutyl)-phenol"-ME5759068814-11.095440.22653
4-Aminobutyraldehyde4-AminobutyraldehydeME575842118-4.244321.12677
4-Chloro-L-lysine-ME57589887151576-2.268414.12241
4-Guanidinobutanal4-GuanidinobutanalME575864559-2.445363.14804
4-Hydroxybenzoic acid4-Hydroxybenzoic acidME575873135-6.665372.0903
4-Hydroxyphenylglyoxylic acid-ME575891355-5.217400.08597
4-Hydroxypiperidine-ME57584579341-5.482335.1424
4-Hydroxystyrene4-HydroxystyreneME57585962453-8.74354.1156
4-Sulfocatechol-ME575901189003-4.356424.05127
5-Aminopentanoic acid5-Aminopentanoic acidME575856138-3.884351.13766
AlanineAlanineME5758435950-3.259323.10583
Alpha-Aminobutyric acid2-Aminobutyric acidME5758476657-4.018337.12115
Aminoadipic acidAminoadipic acidME575887469-2.397395.12646
ArginineArginineME5759246322-5.039321.11453
AsparagineAsparagineME5758696267-1.269366.11282
Aspartic acidAspartic acidME5758705960-1.927367.09668
Aspartyl-GlycineAsp-GlyME575902151148-1.186424.11722
Aspartyl-IsoleucineAsp-IleME5759169899628-4.403480.17911
Beta-Aminoisobutyric acidbeta-Aminoisobutyric acidME57584964956-3.809337.12131
CitrullineCitrullineME5758979750-1.449409.15372
CreatinineCreatineME575852588-3.086347.11832
cyclic 6-Hydroxymelatonin-ME575915131769959-6.261480.15976
CysteineCysteineME5759285862-5.854354.07086
DesaminotyrosineDesaminotyrosineME57589210394-6.741400.12231
Epsilon-(gamma-Glutamyl)-lysineEpsilon-(gamma-Glutamyl)-lysineME5758727015685-5.153371.63232
EthanolamineEthanolamineME575838700-2.525295.11105
Gamma-Aminobutyric acidgamma-Aminobutyric acidME575848119-3.357337.12131
gamma-Amino-gamma-cyanobutanoic acid-ME575862440769-2.989362.11716
gamma-CEHCgamma-CEHCME575918133098-8.468498.19427
Glutamic acidGlutamic acidME57587833032-1.909381.11215
GlutamineGlutamineME5758775961-1.374380.1272
Glutamyl-LeucineGlu-LeuME5759179856500-4.23494.19733
Glutamyl-PhenylalanineGlu-PheME57592018653118-3.981528.18024
GlycineGlycineME575839750-2.685309.08984
HistidineHistidineME5758836274-6.931389.12863
HomomethionineHomomethionineME57588810329619-4.902397.12463
Homovanillic acidHomovanillic acidME5758991738-6.344416.11603
Hydroxylysine5-HydroxylysineME5758413032849-5.787315.10843
HydroxyprolineHydroxyprolineME5758665810-2.047365.11646
Hydroxyprolyl-Alanine-ME57590461156985-2.905436.15372
Hydroxyprolyl-Hydroxyproline-ME57591461159526-3.211478.16586
Indole-3-carboxylic acidIndole-3-carboxylic acidME57588669867-7.124395.10739
IsoleucineIsoleucineME5758686306-5.437365.15369
KynurenineKynurenineME575907846-4.839442.14258
L-Aspartate 4-semialdehydeAspartate-semialdehydeME5758555287708-3.946351.10037
LeucineLeucineME5758676106-5.546365.15366
L-trans-4-Methyl-2-pyrrolidinecarboxylic acid-ME575863352051-5.287363.13858
L-trans-5-Hydroxy-2-piperidinecarboxylic acid-ME575876151730-5.397379.13226
LysineLysineME5759225962-6.663307.1106
Lysyl-GlutamateLys-GluME5759317010502-5.506371.63251
Lysyl-ProlineLys-ProME575930171204-6.584355.63785
MethionineMethionineME5758806137-4.685383.10941
Methionine SulfoxideMethionine sulfoxideME575889847-1.667399.10361
MethylcysteineMethylcysteineME575871225710-4.12369.09323
MethylhistidineN-MethylhistidineME57589490638-0.988403.14346
"N6-(L-1,3-Dicarboxypropyl)-L-lysine"SaccharopineME575919160556-1.55510.1908
N(6)-MethyllysineN(6)-MethyllysineME575923164795-7.447314.11945
N-Acetyl-Dopamine-ME575903100526-5.606429.14697
N-AcetylindoxylN-AcetylindoxylME575896439701-7.015409.12234
Ortho-Hydroxyphenylacetic acid-ME57588211970-6.448386.10641
PhenylalaninePhenylalanineME5758906140-5.37399.13773
ProlineProlineME575854145742-4.426349.12207
Prolyl-AlaninePro-AlaME5759006347578-3.951420.15866
Prolyl-GlutaminePro-GlnME5759137408110-2.579477.17935
ProlylglycinePro-GlyME5758956426709-3.52406.14383
Prolyl-LeucinePro-LeuME575911444109-5.846462.2049
Prolyl-LysinePro-LysME5759299209431-6.851355.6376
Prolyl-ThreoninePro-ThrME57590918218237-3.385450.17029
Prolyl-TyrosinePro-TyrME575932152264-8.278373.12198
Prolyl-ValinePro-ValME575908152307-5.202448.18942
(R)-1-Aminopropan-2-ol-ME575840439938-3.711309.12759
(S)-4-Amino-5-oxopentanoic acid-ME575865129297-4.806365.11609
Salicylic acidSalicylic acidME575874338-6.042372.09073
Salsoline-1-carboxylic acid-ME575927320322-8.977352.60861
Salsolinol 1-carboxylic acid-ME575926100185-8.742345.60049
SarcosineSarcosineME5758441088-4.03323.10583
SerineSerineME5758505951-1.734339.10101
TaurineTaurineME5758611123-1.049359.07275
ThreonineThreonineME5758586288-2.409353.11758
TryptophanTryptophanME5759056305-4.939438.1488
TyrosineTyrosineME5759256057-8.011324.59546
UracilUracilME5758511174-4.816346.08578
UridineUridineME5759106029-3.968460.11765
ValineValineME5758576287-4.691351.13782
XanthineXanthineME5758811188-3.984386.09207
(Z)-3-Peroxyaminoacrylic acid-ME57584646173085-4.717337.08496
Zymonic acid-ME57588471436380-4.313392.0795


  logo